P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
3 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
4 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
5 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
8 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
9 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
11 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
12 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
13 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
14 | 30 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
15 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
16 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
17 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
18 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
19 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
20 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
21 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
22 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
24 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
25 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
26 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
27 | 29 | 30 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
28 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
MFK Košice - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 1. kolo, 19:30FC Spartak Trnava - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 1. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 1. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok - MFK Dubnica - 1. kolo, 19:30MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra - 1. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava – FK Senica - 1. kolo, 19:30
| 12 |
29 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18
FC Nitra - FC Spartak Trnava - 2. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - MFK Ružomberok - 2. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - MFK Košice - 2. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 2. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - MFK Petržalka - 2. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina - 2. kolo, 19:30
| 19 |
30 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25
1. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica - 3. kolo, 19:30FC Spartak Trnava - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 3. kolo, 19:30MFK Košice - FC Nitra - 3. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 3. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 3. kolo, 19:30MŠK Žilina - FK Senica - 3. kolo, 19:30
| 26 |
31 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 1
FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok - 4. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 4. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - MFK Petržalka - 4. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - MFK Dubnica - 4. kolo, 19:30MŠK Žilina - FC Spartak Trnava - 4. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice - 4. kolo, 19:30
| 2 | |||||
32 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8
1. FC Tatran Prešov - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 5. kolo, 19:30FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica - 5. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 5. kolo, 19:30MFK Košice - MŠK Žilina - 5. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - FC Nitra - 5. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 5. kolo, 19:30
| 9 |
33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15
FC Nitra - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 6. kolo, 19:30FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice - 6. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - MFK Dubnica - 6. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 6. kolo, 19:30MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok - 6. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Petržalka - 6. kolo, 19:30
| 16 |
34 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22
1. FC Tatran Prešov - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 7. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 7. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - FC Nitra - 7. kolo, 19:30MFK Košice - FK Senica - 7. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - MŠK Žilina - 7. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok - FC Spartak Trnava - 7. kolo, 19:30
| 23 |
35 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29
FC Nitra - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 8. kolo, 19:30FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Petržalka - 8. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 8. kolo, 19:30MFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok - 8. kolo, 19:30MŠK Žilina - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 8. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Dubnica - 8. kolo, 19:30
| 30 |
36 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
37 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
1. FC Tatran Prešov - FC Spartak Trnava - 9. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 9. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - FC Nitra - 9. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - MŠK Žilina - 9. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - MFK Košice - 9. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica - 9. kolo, 19:30
| 13 |
38 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19
FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Dubnica - 10. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - FC Nitra - 10. kolo, 19:30MFK Košice - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 10. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok - MFK Petržalka - 10. kolo, 19:30MŠK Žilina - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 10. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 10. kolo, 19:30
| 20 |
39 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26
1. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok - 11. kolo, 19:30FC Nitra - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 11. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - FC Spartak Trnava - 11. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - MŠK Žilina - 11. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - MFK Košice - 11. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - FK Senica - 11. kolo, 19:30
| 27 |
40 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 1 | 2 | 3
1. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Petržalka - 12. kolo, 19:30FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina - 12. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - MFK Košice - 12. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - FC Spartak Trnava - 12. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 12. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - MFK Ružomberok - 12. kolo, 19:30
| 4 | |||
41 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
42 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
1. FC Tatran Prešov - FK Senica - 13. kolo, 19:30FC Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra - 13. kolo, 19:30MFK Košice - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 13. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - MFK Dubnica - 13. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok – FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 13. kolo, 19:30MŠK Žilina - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 13. kolo, 19:30
| 18 |
43 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24
FC Nitra - MFK Košice - 14. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - MFK Petržalka - 14. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok - 14. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - MŠK Žilina - 14. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 14. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FC Spartak Trnava - 14. kolo, 19:30
| 25 |
44 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31
1. FC Tatran Prešov - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 15. kolo, 19:30FC Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina - 15. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - FK Senica, 19:30 - 15. kolo, 19:30MFK Košice - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 15. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 15. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra - 15. kolo, 19:30
|
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 1 | ||||||
45 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
FC Nitra - MFK Petržalka - 16. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - MFK Dubnica - 16. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 16. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - FC Spartak Trnava - 16. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - MFK Košice - 16. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok - 16. kolo, 19:30
| 8 |
46 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
47 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21
1. FC Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra - 17. kolo, 19:30FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - FK Senica - 17. kolo, 19:30MFK Dubnica - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 17. kolo, 19:30MFK Košice - FC Spartak Trnava - 17. kolo, 19:30MFK Petržalka - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 17. kolo, 19:30MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina - 17. kolo, 19:30
| 22 |
48 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28
FC Nitra - MFK Dubnica - 18. kolo, 19:30FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok - 18. kolo, 19:30FK Dukla B. Bystrica - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 18. kolo, 19:30FK Senica - MFK Košice - 18. kolo, 19:30MŠK Žilina - MFK Petržalka - 18. kolo, 19:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 18. kolo, 19:30
| 29 |
49 | 30 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
50 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
51 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
52 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
53 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |