P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
2 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
3 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
4 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
7 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
8 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27
1. FC Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina - 19. koloFK DAC 1904 D. Streda - FC Nitra - 19. koloFK Dukla B. Bystrica – FK Senica - 19. koloMFK Dubnica - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 19. koloMFK Petržalka - FC Spartak Trnava - 19. koloMFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice - 19. kolo
| 28 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
FC Nitra - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 20. koloFC Spartak Trnava - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 20. koloFK Senica - MFK Ružomberok - 20. koloMFK Košice - MFK Petržalka - 20. koloMŠK Žilina - MFK Dubnica - 20. koloŠK Slovan Bratislava - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 20. kolo
| 7 |
10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13
1. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice - 21. koloFC Nitra - FK Senica - 21. koloFK DAC 1904 D. Streda - MŠK Žilina - 21. koloFK Dukla B. Bystrica - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 21. koloMFK Dubnica - FC Spartak Trnava - 21. koloMFK Petržalka – MFK Ružomberok - 21. kolo
| 14 |
11 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
FC Spartak Trnava - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 22. koloFK Senica - MFK Petržalka - 22. koloMFK Košice - MFK Dubnica - 22. koloMFK Ružomberok - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 22. koloMŠK Žilina - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 22. koloŠK Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra - 22. kolo
| 21 |
12 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27
FC Spartak Trnava - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 23. koloMFK Košice - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 23. koloMFK Petržalka - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 23. koloMFK Ružomberok - MFK Dubnica - 23. koloMŠK Žilina - FC Nitra - 23. koloŠK Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica - 23. kolo
| 28 |
13 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1 | 2 | 3
FC Nitra - FC Spartak Trnava - 24. koloFK DAC 1904 D. Streda - MFK Ružomberok - 24. koloFK Dukla B. Bystrica - MFK Košice - 24. koloFK Senica - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 24. koloMFK Dubnica - MFK Petržalka - 24. koloŠK Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina - 24. kolo
| 4 | |||
14 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
1. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica - 25. koloFC Spartak Trnava - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 25. koloMFK Košice - FC Nitra - 25. koloMFK Petržalka - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 25. koloMFK Ružomberok - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 25. koloMŠK Žilina - FK Senica - 25. kolo
| 11 |
15 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok - 26. koloFK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 26. koloFK Dukla B. Bystrica - MFK Petržalka - 26. koloFK Senica - MFK Dubnica - 26. koloMŠK Žilina - FC Spartak Trnava - 26. koloŠK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice - 26. kolo
| 18 |
16 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24
1. FC Tatran Prešov - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 27. koloFC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica - 27. koloMFK Dubnica - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 27. koloMFK Košice - FK Senica - 27. koloMFK Petržalka - FC Nitra - 27. koloMFK Ružomberok - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 27. kolo
| 25 |
17 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1
FC Nitra - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 28. koloFC Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice - 28. koloFK Dukla B. Bystrica - MFK Dubnica - 28. koloFK Senica - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 28. koloMŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok - 28. koloŠK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Petržalka - 28. kolo
| 2 | |||||
18 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8
1. FC Tatran Prešov - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 29. koloFK DAC 1904 D. Streda - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 29. koloMFK Dubnica - FC Nitra - 29. koloMFK Košice - FK Senica - 29. koloMFK Petržalka - MŠK Žilina - 29. koloMFK Ružomberok - FC Spartak Trnava - 29. kolo
| 9 |
19 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15
FC Nitra - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 30. koloFC Spartak Trnava - MFK Petržalka - 30. koloFK Senica - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 30. koloMFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok - 30. koloMŠK Žilina - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 30. koloŠK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Dubnica - 30. kolo
| 16 |
20 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23
1. FC Tatran Prešov - FC Spartak Trnava - 31. koloFK DAC 1904 D. Streda - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 31. koloFK Dukla B. Bystrica - FC Nitra - 31. koloMFK Dubnica - MŠK Žilina - 31. koloMFK Petržalka - MFK Košice - 31. koloMFK Ružomberok - FK Senica - 31. kolo
|
21 | 24 | 25 | 26
FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Dubnica - 32. koloFK Senica - FC Nitra - 32. koloMFK Košice - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 32. koloMFK Ružomberok - MFK Petržalka - 32. koloMŠK Žilina - FK DAC 1904 D. Streda - 32. koloŠK Slovan Bratislava - FK Dukla B. Bystrica - 32. kolo
| 27 | 28 | 29
1. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok - 33. koloFC Nitra - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - 33. koloFK DAC 1904 D. Streda - FC Spartak Trnava - 33. koloFK Dukla B. Bystrica - MŠK Žilina - 33. koloMFK Dubnica - MFK Košice - 33. koloMFK Petržalka - FK Senica - 33. kolo
| 30 |
22 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
23 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
24 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
25 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
26 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
27 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
28 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
Dukla Banská Bystrica - DAC Dunajská Streda - 1. kolo, 17:30 FC Nitra - MFK Dubnica - 1. kolo, 17:30 FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica - 1. kolo, 17:30 MFK Ružomberok - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 1. kolo, 17:30 MŠK Žilina - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 1. kolo, 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice - 1. kolo, 17:30
| 18 |
29 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24
1.FC Tatran Prešov - FK Senica - 2. kolo, 17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra - 2. kolo, 17:30 MFK Dubnica - MFK Ružomberok - 2. kolo, 17:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 2. kolo, 17:30 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava - 2. kolo, 17:30 ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava - 2. kolo, 17:30
| 25 |
30 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31
Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina - 3. kolo, 17:30 FC Nitra - MFK Košice - 3. kolo, 19:30 FK Senica - MFK Dubnica - 3. kolo, 19:30 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda - 3. kolo, 19:30 Slovan Bratislava - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 3. kolo, 17:30 Spartak Trnava - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 3.kolo, 19:30
|
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 1 | ||||||
31 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica - 4. kolo, 19:30 MFK Dubnica - Spartak Trnava - 4. kolo, 19:30 MFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok - 4. kolo, 17:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra - 4. kolo, 19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 4. kolo, 19:30 ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 4. kolo, 19:30
| 8 |
32 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14
1. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica - 5. kolo, 19:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 5. kolo, 17:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava - 5. kolo, 19:30 FC Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda - 5. kolo, 19:30 FK Senica - MFK Košice - 5. kolo, 19:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina - 5. kolo, 17:30
| 15 |
33 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21
DAC Dunajská Streda - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 6. kolo, 19:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra - 6. kolo, 17:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Trnava - 6. kolo, 17:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica - 6. kolo, 19:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok - 6. kolo, 19:30 ViOn Zlaté Moravce - MFK Dubnica - 6. kolo, 19:30
| 22 |
34 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28
1.FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice - 7. kolo, 19:30 FC Nitra - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 7. kolo, 19:30 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava - 7. kolo, 19:30 MFK Dubnica - DAC Dunajská Streda - 7. kolo, 19:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 7. kolo, 19:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina - 7. kolo, 19:30
| 29 |
35 | 30 | 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
36 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Senica - 8. kolo, 17:30 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok - 8. kolo, 19:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda - 8. kolo, 17:30 MFK Košice - MFK Dubnica - 8. kolo, 17:30 MŠK Žilina - 1. FC Tatran Prešov - 8. kolo, 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava - 8. kolo, 19:30
| 12 |
37 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18
DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice - 9. kolo, 19:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra - 9. kolo, 17:30 MFK Dubnica - MŠK Žilina - 9. kolo, 19:30 MFK Ružomberok - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 9. kolo, 17:00 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 9. kolo, 19:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava - 9. kolo, 17:30
| 19 |
38 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24
FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava - 10. kolo, 19:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda - 10. kolo, 17:30
| 25
FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava - 10. kolo, 19:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov - 10. kolo, 14:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica - 10. kolo, 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Dubnica - 10. kolo, 17:30
| 26 |
39 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1
MFK Dubnica - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 11. kolo, 17:00
| 2
DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava - 11. kolo, 17:30 FK Senica - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 11. kolo, 17:30 MFK Košice - MŠK Žilina - 11. kolo, 15:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok - 11. kolo, 17:30 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra - 11. kolo, 17:30
| 3 | ||||
40 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
41 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15
ViOn Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina - 12. kolo, 17:00
| 16
DAC Dunajská Streda - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 12. kolo, 17:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava - 12. kolo, 17:30 MFK Dubnica - FC Nitra - 12. kolo, 17:30 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava - 12. kolo, 15:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok - 12. kolo, 15:30
| 17 |
42 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22
Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Košice - 13. kolo, 15:30
| 23
FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda - 13. kolo, 17:30 FK Senica - Tatran Prešov - 13. kolo, 17:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Dubnica - 13. kolo, 15:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina - 13. kolo, 18:30 Spartak Trnava - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 13. kolo, 17:30
| 24 |
43 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29
MŠK Žilina - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 14. kolo, 19:30
| 30
DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok - 14. kolo, 17:30 MFK Dubnica - FK Senica - 14. kolo, 15:30 MFK Košice - FC Nitra - 14. kolo, 17:30 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava - 14. kolo, 17:30 ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava - 14. kolo, 17:30
| 31 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Dukla Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava - 15. kolo, 17:00
| 6
FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina - 15. kolo, 15:30 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda - 15. kolo, 17:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice - 15. kolo, 15:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Dubnica - 15. kolo, 17:30 Tatran Prešov - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 15. kolo, 15:30
| 7 |
45 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava - 16. kolo, 17:30
| 13
MFK Dubnica - Tatran Prešov - 16. kolo, 15:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica - 16. kolo, 15:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok - 16. kolo, 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra - 16. kolo, 17:30 ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 16. kolo, 15:30
| 14 |
46 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19
MFK Dubnica - ViOn Zlaté Moravce - 17. kolo, 15:30
| 20
FC Nitra - Dukla Banská Bystrica - 17. kolo, 15:30 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina - 17. kolo, 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava - 17. kolo, 15:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice - 17. kolo, 17:30 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda - 17. kolo, 15:30
| 21 |
47 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26
MFK Košice - Tatran Prešov - 18. kolo, 15:30
| 27
DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Dubnica - 18. kolo, 17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok - 18. kolo, 15:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica - 18. kolo, 17:30 ViOn Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra - 18. kolo, 15:30
| 28
MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava - 18. kolo, 14:30
|
48 | 29 | 30 |
P | U | S | Š | P | S | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
49 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
50 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
51 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
52 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |